...

Samstag, 20. Februar 2016

I'M BACK!!! PS: I CUT MY HAIR

 Hellooooo!

Yeah I know it's been a long long time where I haven't post anything, that's just because I've been very busy lately and haven't got time to blog (I am so sorry haha). Oh and as you can see, my hair is short now hehe, I know people think it's weird when you have so long hair and then just cut it off...but I really love short hair and I wanted something new :-) I don't know but getting short hair is one of the best decision I've ever made :-D

Ok I'm going to write something I've never written before, since I've got to know a person, I try to spread positivity. So there are so many people who isn't satisfied with their life/the way they look. I just wanna say that everyone is beautiful in their own way, and in my life I've always met beautiful people, you just have to see the "beauty" in every person and anything will be alright. Even if people tell you that you are ugly (lol that word) don't believe them, they don't have the right to insult you! Just let their opinion fly away and don't be sad, and just surround with the people who really loves you. I'm glad I have good friends, where I can be "myself" without to worry what I'm doing. People told me, I laugh to much and that can be unsympathetic, but you know what? I don't care, I can laugh as much as I can and want because I know there will be people out there who accept me for being myself.
And so should you,
be happy
there's no time for negativity





cardigan | Mango
jeggins | Forever 18
shoes | Nike



Damn I love this girl!! Oh and yes, I know there will some friends of mine reading this, some of them have to go through hard things and I just want to let you know, stop wasting time on being sad, do things you really enjoy and forget the negativity. There's nothing wrong with being happy! Do things you have never done before for example :D BE CRAZY! Haha



Thanks for reading and good night/morning (I don't know where you all live lol)
Looooots of loveeeee!!!!<3